76804 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Tpj Lli Dmu

Running Status of 76804 (Tpj Lli Dmu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from TIRUCHIRAPPA to LALGUDI and the train number is 76804. This train is named as Tpj Lli Dmu and it departs from TIRUCHIRAPPA sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives LALGUDI at 17:45:00. Train passes through 9 stations including PONMALAI (GO, SRIRANGAM, PICHCHANDAR.

Train 76804 (Tpj Lli Dmu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 PONMALAI (GO (GOC) 16:56:00 16:57:00 2 KM.
3 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPTN) 17:04:00 17:05:00 7 KM.
4 SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 17:09:00 17:10:00 11 KM.
5 UTTAMARKOVIL (UKV) 17:13:00 17:15:00 14 KM.
6 PICHCHANDAR (BXS) 17:18:00 17:19:00 16 KM.
7 VALADI (VLDE) 17:24:00 17:25:00 20 KM.
8 MANDURAI HAL (MAND) 17:29:00 17:30:00 23 KM.
9 LALGUDI (LLI) 17:45:00 17:45:00 26 KM.

Check the running status of train 76804

If you would like to check live running status of 76804/Tpj Lli Dmu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

76804 (Tpj Lli Dmu) pass following stations

TIRUCHIRAPPA , PONMALAI (GO , TIRUCHIRAPPA , SRIRANGAM , UTTAMARKOVIL , PICHCHANDAR , VALADI , MANDURAI HAL and LALGUDI