76808 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Mnm Tpj Pass

Running Status of 76808 (Mnm Tpj Pass)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from MANAMADURAI to TIRUCHIRAPPA and the train number is 76808. This train is named as Mnm Tpj Pass and it departs from MANAMADURAI sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives TIRUCHIRAPPA at 17:15:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SIVAGANGA, KALLAL, KARAIKKUDI.

Train 76808 (Mnm Tpj Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANAMADURAI (MNM) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 SIVAGANGA (SVGA) 14:21:00 14:22:00 20 KM.
3 PANANGUDI (PNGI) 14:35:00 14:36:00 34 KM.
4 KALLAL (KAL) 14:45:00 14:46:00 43 KM.
5 DEVAKOTTAI R (DKO) 14:57:00 14:58:00 56 KM.
6 KARAIKKUDI (KKDI) 15:06:00 15:07:00 61 KM.
7 KOTTAIYUR (KTYR) 15:14:00 15:15:00 67 KM.
8 CHETTINAD (CTND) 15:24:00 15:25:00 72 KM.
9 TIRUMAIYAM (TYM) 15:34:00 15:35:00 82 KM.
10 PUDUKKOTTAI (PDKT) 15:49:00 15:50:00 97 KM.
11 VELLANUR (VEL) 16:01:00 16:02:00 109 KM.
12 KEERANUR (KRUR) 16:15:00 16:16:00 121 KM.
13 KUMARAMANGAL (KRMG) 16:31:00 16:32:00 137 KM.
14 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 17:15:00 17:15:00 150 KM.

Check the running status of train 76808

If you would like to check live running status of 76808/Mnm Tpj Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

76808 (Mnm Tpj Pass) pass following stations

MANAMADURAI , SIVAGANGA , PANANGUDI , KALLAL , DEVAKOTTAI R , KARAIKKUDI , KOTTAIYUR , CHETTINAD , TIRUMAIYAM , PUDUKKOTTAI , VELLANUR , KEERANUR , KUMARAMANGAL and TIRUCHIRAPPA