76827 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Tj Tpj Demu

Running Status of 76827 (Tj Tpj Demu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from THANJAVUR JN to TIRUCHIRAPPA and the train number is 76827. This train is named as Tj Tpj Demu and it departs from THANJAVUR JN sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives TIRUCHIRAPPA at 15:35:00. Train passes through 9 stations including ALAKKUDI, SOLAGAMPATTI, TIRUVERUMBUR.

Train 76827 (Tj Tpj Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 THANJAVUR JN (TJ) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 ALAKKUDI (ALK) 14:14:00 14:15:00 9 KM.
3 BUDALUR (BAL) 14:23:00 14:24:00 17 KM.
4 SOLAGAMPATTI (SGM) 14:36:00 14:37:00 28 KM.
5 TONDAMANPATT (TOM) 14:43:00 14:44:00 34 KM.
6 TIRUVERUMBUR (TRB) 14:49:00 14:50:00 39 KM.
7 MANJATTIDAL (MCJ) 14:55:00 14:56:00 44 KM.
8 PONMALAI (GO (GOC) 15:01:00 15:02:00 46 KM.
9 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 15:35:00 15:35:00 49 KM.

Check the running status of train 76827

If you would like to check live running status of 76827/Tj Tpj Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

76827 (Tj Tpj Demu) pass following stations

THANJAVUR JN , ALAKKUDI , BUDALUR , SOLAGAMPATTI , TONDAMANPATT , TIRUVERUMBUR , MANJATTIDAL , PONMALAI (GO and TIRUCHIRAPPA