77239 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PASS

Running Status of 77239 (PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHIMAVARAM J to NIDADAVOLU J and the train number is 77239. This train is named as PASS and it departs from BHIMAVARAM J sharply at 15:50:00 and arrives NIDADAVOLU J at 17:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including VENDRA HALT, MANCHILI, RELANGI.

Train 77239 (PASS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHIMAVARAM J (BVRM) 15:50:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 VENDRA HALT (VND) 15:59:00 16:00:00 7 KM.
3 ARAVALLI (AVLI) 16:07:00 16:08:00 13 KM.
4 MANCHILI (MCLE) 16:15:00 16:16:00 18 KM.
5 ATTILI (AL) 16:20:00 16:21:00 20 KM.
6 RELANGI (RLG) 16:27:00 16:28:00 25 KM.
7 VELPURU HALT (VPU) 16:33:00 16:34:00 27 KM.
8 TANUKU (TNKU) 16:42:00 16:43:00 30 KM.
9 KALDHARI (KLDI) 16:53:00 16:54:00 40 KM.
10 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 17:25:00 17:25:00 47 KM.

Check the running status of train 77239

If you would like to check live running status of 77239/PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77239 (PASS) pass following stations

BHIMAVARAM J , VENDRA HALT , ARAVALLI , MANCHILI , ATTILI , RELANGI , VELPURU HALT , TANUKU , KALDHARI and NIDADAVOLU J