77251 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PASS

Running Status of 77251 (PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PEDDAPALLI to MAHBUBABAD and the train number is 77251. This train is named as PASS and it departs from PEDDAPALLI sharply at 08:00:00 and arrives MAHBUBABAD at 11:45:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KOTTAPALLI H, ODELA, JAMIKUNTA.

Train 77251 (PASS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 08:00:00 08:00:00 0 KM.
2 KOTTAPALLI H (KYOP) 08:05:00 08:06:00 8 KM.
3 KOLNUR (KOLR) 08:11:00 08:12:00 13 KM.
4 ODELA (OEA) 08:18:00 08:19:00 18 KM.
5 POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 08:24:00 08:25:00 21 KM.
6 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 08:39:00 08:40:00 37 KM.
7 UPPAL (OPL) 08:59:00 09:00:00 48 KM.
8 HASANPARTI R (HSP) 09:14:00 09:15:00 60 KM.
9 KAZIPET E CA (KZJE) 09:50:00 09:55:00 71 KM.
10 WARANGAL (WL) 10:13:00 10:15:00 81 KM.
11 CINTALPALLI (CLE) 10:34:00 10:35:00 93 KM.
12 NEKONDA (NKD) 10:54:00 10:55:00 110 KM.
13 KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 11:04:00 11:15:00 126 KM.
14 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 11:45:00 11:45:00 141 KM.

Check the running status of train 77251

If you would like to check live running status of 77251/PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77251 (PASS) pass following stations

PEDDAPALLI , KOTTAPALLI H , KOLNUR , ODELA , POTKAPALLI , JAMIKUNTA , UPPAL , HASANPARTI R , KAZIPET E CA , WARANGAL , CINTALPALLI , NEKONDA , KESAMUDRAM and MAHBUBABAD