77294 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NS PASS

Running Status of 77294 (NS PASS)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from RAJAHMUNDRY to NARASAPUR and the train number is 77294. This train is named as NS PASS and it departs from RAJAHMUNDRY sharply at 08:00 and arrives NARASAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 25 stations including GODAVARI, PASIVEDALA, BRAHMANAGUDEM.

Spot your train running status 77294 - NS PASS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GODAVARI (GVN) 08:07 08:08 08:07 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOVVUR (KVR) 08:16 08:17 08:16 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PASIVEDALA (PSDA) 08:21 08:22 08:21 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAGALLU (CU) 08:27 08:28 08:27 08:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BRAHMANAGUDEM (BMGM) 08:33 08:34 08:33 08:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALDHARI (KLDI) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SATYAVADA (STVA) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TANUKU (TNKU) 09:16 09:17 09:16 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VELPURU (VPU) 09:26 09:27 09:26 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RELANGI (RLG) 09:33 09:34 09:33 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ATTILI (AL) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANCHILI (MCLE) 09:45 09:46 09:45 09:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARAVALLI (AVLI) 09:52 09:53 09:52 09:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
L NARAYANAPURAM (LKSH) 09:57 09:58 09:57 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VENDRA (VND) 10:02 10:03 10:02 10:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) 10:25 10:50 10:25 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM) 10:59 11:00 10:59 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM (SGKM) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 11:09 11:10 11:09 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LANKALAKODERU (LKDU) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHINTA PARRU HALT (CTPR) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 11:24 11:26 11:24 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARASAPUR (NS) 11:45 00:00 11:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:12 PM

Check the running status of train 77294

If you would like to check live running status of 77294/NS PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77294 (NS PASS) pass following stations

RAJAHMUNDRY , GODAVARI , KOVVUR , PASIVEDALA , CHAGALLU , BRAHMANAGUDEM , NIDADAVOLU JN , KALDHARI , SATYAVADA , TANUKU , VELPURU , RELANGI , ATTILI , MANCHILI , ARAVALLI , L NARAYANAPURAM , VENDRA , BHIMAVARAM JN , PENNADA AGRHRM , SRUNGAVRUKSHAM , VIRAVASARAM , LANKALAKODERU , CHINTA PARRU HALT , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR