77414 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRNT PASS

Running Status of 77414 (KRNT PASS)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from GUNTAKAL JN to KURNOOL CITY and the train number is 77414. This train is named as KRNT PASS and it departs from GUNTAKAL JN sharply at 04:40 and arrives KURNOOL CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MADDIKERA, EDDULADODDI, LINGANENIDODDI.

KRNT PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 77414 - KRNT PASS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:00 04:40 00:00 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADDIKERA (MKR) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TUGGALI (TGL) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
EDDULADODDI (EDD) 05:15 05:16 05:15 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PENDEKALLU (PDL) 05:23 05:24 05:23 05:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LINGANENIDODDI (LMD) 05:31 05:32 05:31 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALLIYALA (MYL) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHONE (DHNE) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOGOLU (BVO) 06:26 06:27 06:26 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VELDURTI (VDI) 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ULINDAKONDA (UKD) 06:49 06:50 06:49 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUPADU (DUU) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 07:30 00:00 07:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:28 PM

Check the running status of train 77414

If you would like to check live running status of 77414/KRNT PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77414 (KRNT PASS) pass following stations

GUNTAKAL JN , MADDIKERA , TUGGALI , EDDULADODDI , PENDEKALLU , LINGANENIDODDI , MALLIYALA , DHONE , BOGOLU , VELDURTI , ULINDAKONDA , DUPADU and KURNOOL CITY