77604 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bmo Fm Demu

Running Status of 77604 (Bmo Fm Demu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BOLARUM to FALAKNUMA and the train number is 77604. This train is named as Bmo Fm Demu and it departs from BOLARUM sharply at 07:55:00 and arrives FALAKNUMA at 08:55:00. Train passes through 20 stations including BOLARUM BAZA, CAVALRY BARR, RAMAKISTA PU.

Train 77604 (Bmo Fm Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BOLARUM (BMO) 07:55:00 07:55:00 0 KM.
2 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 07:58:00 07:59:00 1 KM.
3 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 08:01:00 08:02:00 3 KM.
4 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 08:05:00 08:06:00 4 KM.
5 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 08:07:00 08:08:00 5 KM.
6 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 08:10:00 08:11:00 6 KM.
7 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 08:14:00 08:15:00 8 KM.
8 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 08:16:00 08:17:00 9 KM.
9 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 08:19:00 08:20:00 10 KM.
10 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 08:22:00 08:23:00 11 KM.
11 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 08:28:00 08:29:00 13 KM.
12 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 08:30:00 08:31:00 14 KM.
13 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 08:32:00 08:33:00 15 KM.
14 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 08:34:00 08:35:00 16 KM.
15 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 08:37:00 08:38:00 18 KM.
16 MALAKPET (MXT) 08:40:00 08:41:00 20 KM.
17 DABIR PURA (DQR) 08:42:00 08:43:00 21 KM.
18 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 08:44:00 08:45:00 22 KM.
19 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 08:46:00 08:47:00 24 KM.
20 FALAKNUMA (FM) 08:55:00 08:55:00 25 KM.

Check the running status of train 77604

If you would like to check live running status of 77604/Bmo Fm Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77604 (Bmo Fm Demu) pass following stations

BOLARUM , BOLARUM BAZA , ALWAL HALT , CAVALRY BARR , AMMUGUDA HAL , RAMAKISTA PU , SAFILGUDA HA , DAYANANDNAGA , MALKAJGIRI , LALAGUDA GAT , SITAFALMANDI , ARTS COLLAGE , JAMAI-OSMANI , VIDYA NAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALAKPET , DABIR PURA , YAKUT PURA , HUPPUGUDA and FALAKNUMA