77605 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fm Bmo Demu

Running Status of 77605 (Fm Bmo Demu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from FALAKNUMA to BOLARUM and the train number is 77605. This train is named as Fm Bmo Demu and it departs from FALAKNUMA sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives BOLARUM at 07:40:00. Train passes through 21 stations including HUPPUGUDA, DABIR PURA, KACHEGUDA.

Train 77605 (Fm Bmo Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FALAKNUMA (FM) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 06:32:00 06:33:00 1 KM.
3 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 06:36:00 06:37:00 3 KM.
4 DABIR PURA (DQR) 06:38:00 06:39:00 4 KM.
5 MALAKPET (MXT) 06:40:00 06:41:00 5 KM.
6 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 06:44:00 06:45:00 7 KM.
7 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 06:48:00 06:49:00 9 KM.
8 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 06:50:00 06:51:00 10 KM.
9 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 06:52:00 06:53:00 11 KM.
10 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 06:59:00 07:00:00 12 KM.
11 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:05:00 07:10:00 14 KM.
12 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 07:15:00 07:16:00 16 KM.
13 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 07:19:00 07:20:00 17 KM.
14 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 07:21:00 07:22:00 18 KM.
15 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 07:23:00 07:24:00 19 KM.
16 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 07:25:00 07:26:00 20 KM.
17 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 07:27:00 07:28:00 21 KM.
18 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 07:30:00 07:31:00 23 KM.
19 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 07:32:00 07:33:00 24 KM.
20 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 07:34:00 07:35:00 25 KM.
21 BOLARUM (BMO) 07:40:00 07:40:00 27 KM.

Check the running status of train 77605

If you would like to check live running status of 77605/Fm Bmo Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77605 (Fm Bmo Demu) pass following stations

FALAKNUMA , HUPPUGUDA , YAKUT PURA , DABIR PURA , MALAKPET , KACHEGUDA , VIDYA NAGAR , JAMAI-OSMANI , ARTS COLLAGE , SITAFALMANDI , SECUNDERABAD , LALAGUDA GAT , MALKAJGIRI , DAYANANDNAGA , SAFILGUDA HA , RAMAKISTA PU , AMMUGUDA HAL , CAVALRY BARR , ALWAL HALT , BOLARUM BAZA and BOLARUM