77609 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fm Mob Demu

Running Status of 77609 (Fm Mob Demu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from FALAKNUMA to MANOHARABAD and the train number is 77609. This train is named as Fm Mob Demu and it departs from FALAKNUMA sharply at 10:10:00 and arrives MANOHARABAD at 12:25:00. Train passes through 26 stations including HUPPUGUDA, DABIR PURA, KACHEGUDA.

Train 77609 (Fm Mob Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FALAKNUMA (FM) 10:10:00 10:10:00 0 KM.
2 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 10:12:00 10:13:00 1 KM.
3 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 10:16:00 10:17:00 3 KM.
4 DABIR PURA (DQR) 10:18:00 10:19:00 4 KM.
5 MALAKPET (MXT) 10:20:00 10:21:00 5 KM.
6 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 10:24:00 10:25:00 7 KM.
7 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 10:27:00 10:28:00 9 KM.
8 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 10:31:00 10:32:00 10 KM.
9 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 10:34:00 10:35:00 11 KM.
10 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 10:39:00 10:40:00 12 KM.
11 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 10:44:00 10:45:00 14 KM.
12 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 11:00:00 11:01:00 15 KM.
13 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 11:03:00 11:04:00 16 KM.
14 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 11:05:00 11:06:00 17 KM.
15 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 11:08:00 11:09:00 19 KM.
16 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 11:11:00 11:12:00 20 KM.
17 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 11:18:00 11:19:00 21 KM.
18 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 11:22:00 11:23:00 22 KM.
19 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 11:25:00 11:26:00 24 KM.
20 BOLARUM (BMO) 11:30:00 11:31:00 25 KM.
21 GUNDLA POCHA (GDPL) 11:39:00 11:40:00 31 KM.
22 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 11:44:00 11:45:00 36 KM.
23 MEDCHAL (MED) 12:00:00 12:01:00 39 KM.
24 DABILPUR HAL (DBV) 12:09:00 12:10:00 43 KM.
25 KUCHAVARAM H (KUCH) 12:14:00 12:15:00 50 KM.
26 MANOHARABAD (MOB) 12:25:00 12:25:00 53 KM.

Check the running status of train 77609

If you would like to check live running status of 77609/Fm Mob Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77609 (Fm Mob Demu) pass following stations

FALAKNUMA , HUPPUGUDA , YAKUT PURA , DABIR PURA , MALAKPET , KACHEGUDA , VIDYA NAGAR , JAMAI-OSMANI , ARTS COLLAGE , SITAFALMANDI , LALAGUDA GAT , MALKAJGIRI , DAYANANDNAGA , SAFILGUDA HA , RAMAKISTA PU , AMMUGUDA HAL , CAVALRY BARR , ALWAL HALT , BOLARUM BAZA , BOLARUM , GUNDLA POCHA , GOWDAVALLI H , MEDCHAL , DABILPUR HAL , KUCHAVARAM H and MANOHARABAD