77614 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Mob Sc Demu

Running Status of 77614 (Mob Sc Demu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 77614. This train is named as Mob Sc Demu and it departs from MANOHARABAD sharply at 16:55:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 18:17:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KUCHAVARAM H, MEDCHAL, GUNDLA POCHA.

Train 77614 (Mob Sc Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANOHARABAD (MOB) 16:55:00 16:55:00 0 KM.
2 KUCHAVARAM H (KUCH) 16:58:00 16:59:00 2 KM.
3 DABILPUR HAL (DBV) 17:04:00 17:05:00 9 KM.
4 MEDCHAL (MED) 17:08:00 17:09:00 13 KM.
5 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 17:13:00 17:14:00 16 KM.
6 GUNDLA POCHA (GDPL) 17:18:00 17:19:00 21 KM.
7 BOLARUM (BMO) 17:27:00 17:28:00 27 KM.
8 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 17:31:00 17:32:00 28 KM.
9 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 17:34:00 17:35:00 30 KM.
10 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 17:40:00 17:41:00 31 KM.
11 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 17:43:00 17:44:00 32 KM.
12 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 17:48:00 17:49:00 33 KM.
13 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 17:52:00 17:53:00 35 KM.
14 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 17:56:00 17:57:00 36 KM.
15 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 18:04:00 18:05:00 37 KM.
16 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 18:09:00 18:10:00 38 KM.
17 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 18:17:00 18:17:00 40 KM.

Check the running status of train 77614

If you would like to check live running status of 77614/Mob Sc Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77614 (Mob Sc Demu) pass following stations

MANOHARABAD , KUCHAVARAM H , DABILPUR HAL , MEDCHAL , GOWDAVALLI H , GUNDLA POCHA , BOLARUM , BOLARUM BAZA , ALWAL HALT , CAVALRY BARR , AMMUGUDA HAL , RAMAKISTA PU , SAFILGUDA HA , DAYANANDNAGA , MALKAJGIRI , LALAGUDA GAT and SECUNDERABAD