77617 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sc Mob Demu

Running Status of 77617 (Sc Mob Demu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to MANOHARABAD and the train number is 77617. This train is named as Sc Mob Demu and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives MANOHARABAD at 19:35:00. Train passes through 17 stations including LALAGUDA GAT, DAYANANDNAGA, RAMAKISTA PU.

Train 77617 (Sc Mob Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 00:00:00 18:22:00 0 KM.
2 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 18:25:00 18:26:00 1 KM.
3 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 18:28:00 18:29:00 3 KM.
4 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 18:30:00 18:31:00 3 KM.
5 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 18:32:00 18:33:00 4 KM.
6 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 18:35:00 18:36:00 6 KM.
7 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 18:38:00 18:39:00 7 KM.
8 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 18:41:00 18:42:00 8 KM.
9 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 18:43:00 18:44:00 9 KM.
10 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 18:46:00 18:47:00 11 KM.
11 BOLARUM (BMO) 18:50:00 18:51:00 13 KM.
12 GUNDLA POCHA (GDPL) 18:59:00 19:00:00 18 KM.
13 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 19:08:00 19:09:00 23 KM.
14 MEDCHAL (MED) 19:14:00 19:15:00 26 KM.
15 DABILPUR HAL (DBV) 19:19:00 19:20:00 30 KM.
16 KUCHAVARAM H (KUCH) 19:24:00 19:25:00 37 KM.
17 MANOHARABAD (MOB) 19:35:00 00:00:00 40 KM.

Check the running status of train 77617

If you would like to check live running status of 77617/Sc Mob Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77617 (Sc Mob Demu) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , LALAGUDA GAT , MALKAJGIRI , DAYANANDNAGA , SAFILGUDA HA , RAMAKISTA PU , AMMUGUDA HAL , CAVALRY BARR , ALWAL HALT , BOLARUM BAZA , BOLARUM , GUNDLA POCHA , GOWDAVALLI H , MEDCHAL , DABILPUR HAL , KUCHAVARAM H and MANOHARABAD