77630 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sc Ur Demu

Running Status of 77630 (Sc Ur Demu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to UMDANAGAR and the train number is 77630. This train is named as Sc Ur Demu and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 04:10:00 and arrives UMDANAGAR at 05:10:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SITAFALMANDI, JAMAI-OSMANI, KACHEGUDA.

Train 77630 (Sc Ur Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 04:10:00 04:10:00 0 KM.
2 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 04:14:00 04:15:00 2 KM.
3 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 04:16:00 04:17:00 3 KM.
4 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 04:18:00 04:19:00 4 KM.
5 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 04:20:00 04:21:00 5 KM.
6 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 04:25:00 04:26:00 7 KM.
7 MALAKPET (MXT) 04:28:00 04:29:00 8 KM.
8 DABIR PURA (DQR) 04:30:00 04:31:00 10 KM.
9 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 04:32:00 04:33:00 10 KM.
10 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 04:36:00 04:37:00 13 KM.
11 FALAKNUMA (FM) 04:43:00 04:44:00 14 KM.
12 NPA SIVARAMP (NSVP) 04:47:00 04:48:00 19 KM.
13 BUDVEL (BDVL) 04:51:00 04:52:00 21 KM.
14 UMDANAGAR (UR) 05:10:00 05:10:00 27 KM.

Check the running status of train 77630

If you would like to check live running status of 77630/Sc Ur Demu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77630 (Sc Ur Demu) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , SITAFALMANDI , ARTS COLLAGE , JAMAI-OSMANI , VIDYA NAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALAKPET , DABIR PURA , YAKUT PURA , HUPPUGUDA , FALAKNUMA , NPA SIVARAMP , BUDVEL and UMDANAGAR