77657 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of J SNSI

Running Status of 77657 (J SNSI)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from JALNA to SAINAGAR SHIRDI and the train number is 77657. This train is named as J SNSI and it departs from JALNA sharply at 05:45 and arrives SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including BADNAPUR, CHIKALTHAN, AURANGABAD.

Spot your train running status 77657 - J SNSI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JALNA (J) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADNAPUR (BDU) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARMAD (KMV) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHIKALTHAN (CTH) 06:30 06:31 06:30 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AURANGABAD (AWB) 06:54 06:55 06:54 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAULATABAD (DLB) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
POTUL (POZ) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LASUR (LSR) 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARANJGAON (KAJG) 07:54 07:55 07:54 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARSODA (PSD) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROTEGAON (RGO) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TARUR (TR) 08:34 08:35 08:34 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAGARSOL (NSL) 09:25 09:30 09:25 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANKAI (ANK) 09:55 09:57 09:55 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANMAD JN (MMR) 10:15 10:20 10:15 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOPARGAON (KPG) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNTAMBA (PB) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) 12:30 00:00 12:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:14 PM

Check the running status of train 77657

If you would like to check live running status of 77657/J SNSI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

77657 (J SNSI) pass following stations

JALNA , BADNAPUR , KARMAD , CHIKALTHAN , MUKUNDAWADI HA , AURANGABAD , DAULATABAD , POTUL , LASUR , KARANJGAON , PARSODA , ROTEGAON , TARUR , NAGARSOL , ANKAI , MANMAD JN , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA and SAINAGAR SHIRDI