78056 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BQA MSAE L

Running Status of 78056 (BQA MSAE L)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM and the train number is 78056. This train is named as BQA MSAE L and it departs from BANKURA sharply at 13:20 and arrives GRAM MASAGRAM at 00:01. Train passes through 32 stations including BIKNA, BELBONI, CHANDER P H.

Spot your train running status 78056 - BQA MSAE L

Current Station

Train at RAINAGAR (RNGR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:35

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANKURA (BQA) 00:00 13:20 00:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIKNA (BKNO) 13:24 13:25 13:25 13:26 1M 1M 0
NOBANDA (NOB) 13:30 13:31 13:31 13:32 1M 1M 0
BELBONI (BEX) 13:33 13:34 13:34 13:35 1M 1M 0
BELIATOR (BZC) 13:42 13:43 13:43 13:44 1M 1M 0
CHANDER P H (CNRF) 13:47 13:48 13:48 13:49 1M 1M 0
BRINDABANPUR (BDPR) 13:52 13:53 13:53 13:54 1M 1M 0
(SIMR) 13:58 13:59 13:59 14:00 1M 1M 0
HAMIRHATI (HAM) 14:04 14:05 14:05 14:06 1M 1M 0
SONAMUKHI (SONA) 14:14 14:15 14:15 14:16 1M 1M 0
DHANSIMLA (DIM) 14:25 14:26 14:26 14:27 1M 1M 0
DHAGARIA (DGF) 14:31 14:32 14:32 14:33 1M 1M 0
PATRASAF (PSF) 14:37 14:38 14:38 14:39 1M 1M 0
BETUR (BTRB) 14:43 14:44 14:44 14:45 1M 1M 0
KUMRUL (KMRL) 14:47 14:48 14:48 14:49 1M 1M 0
INDAS (INS) 14:52 14:53 14:53 14:54 1M 1M 0
SHANKRUL (SHKL) 14:57 14:58 14:58 14:59 1M 1M 0
SAHASPUR ROAD (SHJ) 15:00 15:01 15:01 15:02 1M 1M 0
BOWAICHANDI (BWCN) 15:06 15:07 15:07 15:08 1M 1M 0
GUIR SARANGA (GSQ) 15:10 15:11 15:11 15:12 1M 1M 0
KALYAR (KYB) 15:14 15:15 15:15 15:16 1M 1M 0
SEHARA BAZAR (SRBZ) 15:19 15:20 15:20 15:21 1M 1M 0
GOPINATHPUR (GOR) 15:26 15:27 15:27 15:28 1M 1M 0
SHYAMSUNDER (SHMR) 15:29 15:30 15:30 15:31 1M 1M 0
RAINAGAR (RNGR) 15:33 15:34 15:34 15:35 1M 1M 0
(BOKA) 15:40 15:41 15:41 15:42 1M 1M 0
MATHNASHIPUR (MTIP) 15:48 15:49 15:49 15:50 1M 1M 0
BERUGRAM (BUGM) 15:52 15:53 15:53 15:54 1M 1M 0
GRAMDADPUR (GMDP) 15:56 15:57 15:57 15:58 1M 1M 0
HAMRAPUR (HPUR) 16:00 16:01 16:01 16:02 1M 1M 0
MUSTAPHA CHAK (MFCK) 16:04 16:05 16:05 16:06 1M 1M 0
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG) 16:10 00:00 16:11 00:01 1M 1M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:17 PM

Check the running status of train 78056

If you would like to check live running status of 78056/BQA MSAE L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

78056 (BQA MSAE L) pass following stations

BANKURA , BIKNA , NOBANDA , BELBONI , BELIATOR , CHANDER P H , BRINDABANPUR , , HAMIRHATI , SONAMUKHI , DHANSIMLA , DHAGARIA , PATRASAF , BETUR , KUMRUL , INDAS , SHANKRUL , SAHASPUR ROAD , BOWAICHANDI , GUIR SARANGA , KALYAR , SEHARA BAZAR , GOPINATHPUR , SHYAMSUNDER , RAINAGAR , , MATHNASHIPUR , BERUGRAM , GRAMDADPUR , HAMRAPUR , MUSTAPHA CHAK and GRAM MASAGRAM