97081 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of K67

Running Status of 97081 (K67)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to KALYAN JN and the train number is 97081. This train is named as K67 and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives KALYAN JN at 15:52:00. Train passes through 24 stations including MUMBAI (MASJ, MUMBAI (BYCU, MUMBAI CURRE.

Train 97081 (K67) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 00:00:00 14:24:00 0 KM.
2 MUMBAI (MASJ (MSD) 14:26:00 14:27:00 1 KM.
3 MUMBAI SANDH (SNRD) 14:28:00 14:29:00 2 KM.
4 MUMBAI (BYCU (BY) 14:31:00 14:32:00 4 KM.
5 MUMBAI (CHIN (CHG) 14:33:00 14:34:00 5 KM.
6 MUMBAI CURRE (CRD) 14:35:00 14:36:00 6 KM.
7 MUMBAI(PAREL (PR) 14:38:00 14:39:00 7 KM.
8 DADAR (DR) 14:41:00 14:42:00 8 KM.
9 MUMBAI (MATU (MTN) 14:45:00 14:46:00 10 KM.
10 KURLA (CLA) 14:51:00 14:52:00 15 KM.
11 VIDYAVIHAR (VVH) 14:54:00 14:55:00 17 KM.
12 GHAT KOPAR (GC) 14:57:00 14:58:00 19 KM.
13 VIKHROLI (VK) 15:01:00 15:02:00 22 KM.
14 BHANDUP (BND) 15:07:00 15:08:00 26 KM.
15 NAHUR (NHU) 15:10:00 15:11:00 28 KM.
16 MULUND (MLND) 15:13:00 15:14:00 30 KM.
17 THANE (TNA) 15:18:00 15:19:00 33 KM.
18 KALVA (KLVA) 15:22:00 15:23:00 35 KM.
19 MUMBRA (MBQ) 15:28:00 15:29:00 39 KM.
20 DIVA JN (DIVA) 15:32:00 15:33:00 42 KM.
21 KOPAR (KOPR) 15:37:00 15:38:00 46 KM.
22 DOMBIVLI (DI) 15:40:00 15:41:00 48 KM.
23 THAKURLI (THK) 15:44:00 15:45:00 49 KM.
24 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:52:00 00:00:00 53 KM.

Check the running status of train 97081

If you would like to check live running status of 97081/K67 simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

97081 (K67) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , MUMBAI (MASJ , MUMBAI SANDH , MUMBAI (BYCU , MUMBAI (CHIN , MUMBAI CURRE , MUMBAI(PAREL , DADAR , MUMBAI (MATU , KURLA , VIDYAVIHAR , GHAT KOPAR , VIKHROLI , BHANDUP , NAHUR , MULUND , THANE , KALVA , MUMBRA , DIVA JN , KOPAR , DOMBIVLI , THAKURLI and KALYAN JN