97613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of C13

Running Status of 97613 (C13)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to KURLA and the train number is 97613. This train is named as C13 and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives KURLA at 10:46:00. Train passes through 10 stations including MUMBAI (MASJ, MUMBAI (BYCU, MUMBAI CURRE.

Train 97613 (C13) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 00:00:00 10:18:00 0 KM.
2 MUMBAI (MASJ (MSD) 10:20:00 10:21:00 1 KM.
3 MUMBAI SANDH (SNRD) 10:22:00 10:23:00 2 KM.
4 MUMBAI (BYCU (BY) 10:25:00 10:26:00 4 KM.
5 MUMBAI (CHIN (CHG) 10:27:00 10:28:00 5 KM.
6 MUMBAI CURRE (CRD) 10:29:00 10:30:00 6 KM.
7 MUMBAI(PAREL (PR) 10:32:00 10:33:00 7 KM.
8 DADAR (DR) 10:35:00 10:36:00 8 KM.
9 MUMBAI (MATU (MTN) 10:38:00 10:39:00 10 KM.
10 KURLA (CLA) 10:46:00 00:00:00 15 KM.

Check the running status of train 97613

If you would like to check live running status of 97613/C13 simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

97613 (C13) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , MUMBAI (MASJ , MUMBAI SANDH , MUMBAI (BYCU , MUMBAI (CHIN , MUMBAI CURRE , MUMBAI(PAREL , DADAR , MUMBAI (MATU and KURLA