99810 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE LNL EMU

Running Status of 99810 (PUNE LNL EMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to LONAVALA and the train number is 99810. This train is named as PUNE LNL EMU and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 08:05 and arrives LONAVALA at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SHIVAJINAGAR, DAPODI, PIMPRI.

Spot your train running status 99810 - PUNE LNL EMU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 08:05 00:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 08:09 08:10 08:09 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHADKI (KK) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAPODI (DAPD) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASAR WADI (KSWD) 08:23 08:24 08:23 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIMPRI (PMP) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKURDI (AKRD) 08:34 08:35 08:34 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 08:39 08:40 08:39 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEGDAEWADI (BGWI) 08:43 08:44 08:43 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHORAWADI (GRWD) 08:46 08:47 08:46 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALEGAON (TGN) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADGAON (VDN) 08:55 08:56 08:55 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANHE (KNHE) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMSHET (KMST) 09:03 09:04 09:03 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALAVLI (MVL) 09:10 09:11 09:10 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LONAVALA (LNL) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:12 PM

Check the running status of train 99810

If you would like to check live running status of 99810/PUNE LNL EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

99810 (PUNE LNL EMU) pass following stations

PUNE JN , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , DAPODI , KASAR WADI , PIMPRI , CHINCHVAD , AKURDI , DEHU ROAD , BEGDAEWADI , GHORAWADI , TALEGAON , VADGAON , KANHE , KAMSHET , MALAVLI and LONAVALA