99818 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Pune Lnl

Running Status of 99818 (Pune Lnl)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to LONAVLA and the train number is 99818. This train is named as Pune Lnl and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 13:00:00 and arrives LONAVLA at 14:20:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SHIVAJINAGAR, DAPODI, PIMPRI.

Train 99818 (Pune Lnl) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 13:00:00 13:00:00 0 KM.
2 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 13:04:00 13:05:00 2 KM.
3 KHADKI (KK) 13:09:00 13:10:00 6 KM.
4 DAPODI (DAPD) 13:14:00 13:15:00 8 KM.
5 KASARWADI (KSWD) 13:18:00 13:19:00 11 KM.
6 PIMPRI (PMP) 13:21:00 13:22:00 14 KM.
7 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 13:25:00 13:26:00 16 KM.
8 AKURDI (AKRD) 13:29:00 13:30:00 19 KM.
9 DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 13:34:00 13:35:00 24 KM.
10 BEGDAEWAI (BGWI) 13:38:00 13:39:00 28 KM.
11 GHORAWADI (GRWD) 13:41:00 13:42:00 31 KM.
12 TALEGAON (TGN) 13:46:00 13:47:00 34 KM.
13 VADGAON (VDN) 13:51:00 13:52:00 38 KM.
14 KANHE (KNHE) 13:54:00 13:55:00 43 KM.
15 KAMSHET (KMST) 13:59:00 14:00:00 47 KM.
16 MALAVLI (MVL) 14:06:00 14:07:00 55 KM.
17 LONAVLA (LNL) 14:20:00 14:20:00 63 KM.

Check the running status of train 99818

If you would like to check live running status of 99818/Pune Lnl simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

99818 (Pune Lnl) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , DAPODI , KASARWADI , PIMPRI , CHINCHVAD , AKURDI , DEHU ROAD , BEGDAEWAI , GHORAWADI , TALEGAON , VADGAON , KANHE , KAMSHET , MALAVLI and LONAVLA