99823 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LNL PUNE EMU

Running Status of 99823 (LNL PUNE EMU)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from LONAVLA to SHIVAJINAGAR and the train number is 99823. This train is named as LNL PUNE EMU and it departs from LONAVLA sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives SHIVAJINAGAR at 20:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including TALEGAON, BEGDAEWAI, AKURDI.

Train 99823 (LNL PUNE EMU) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LONAVLA (LNL) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 TALEGAON (TGN) 19:27:00 19:28:00 29 KM.
3 GHORAWADI (GRWD) 19:31:00 19:32:00 32 KM.
4 BEGDAEWAI (BGWI) 19:34:00 19:35:00 35 KM.
5 DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 19:38:00 19:39:00 39 KM.
6 AKURDI (AKRD) 19:43:00 19:44:00 44 KM.
7 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 19:47:00 19:48:00 47 KM.
8 PIMPRI (PMP) 19:51:00 19:52:00 49 KM.
9 KASARWADI (KSWD) 19:54:00 19:55:00 52 KM.
10 DAPODI (DAPD) 19:58:00 19:59:00 55 KM.
11 KHADKI (KK) 20:02:00 20:03:00 57 KM.
12 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 20:25:00 20:25:00 61 KM.

Check the running status of train 99823

If you would like to check live running status of 99823/LNL PUNE EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

99823 (LNL PUNE EMU) pass following stations

LONAVLA , TALEGAON , GHORAWADI , BEGDAEWAI , DEHU ROAD , AKURDI , CHINCHVAD , PIMPRI , KASARWADI , DAPODI , KHADKI and SHIVAJINAGAR