99904 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE TGN EMU

Running Status of 99904 (PUNE TGN EMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to TALEGAON and the train number is 99904. This train is named as PUNE TGN EMU and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 08:57 and arrives TALEGAON at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SHIVAJINAGAR, DAPODI, PIMPRI.

Spot your train running status 99904 - PUNE TGN EMU

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 08:57 00:00 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHADKI (KK) 09:06 09:07 09:06 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAPODI (DAPD) 09:11 09:12 09:11 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASAR WADI (KSWD) 09:15 09:16 09:15 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIMPRI (PMP) 09:18 09:19 09:18 09:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 09:22 09:23 09:22 09:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKURDI (AKRD) 09:26 09:27 09:26 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 09:31 09:32 09:31 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEGDAEWADI (BGWI) 09:35 09:36 09:35 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHORAWADI (GRWD) 09:38 09:39 09:38 09:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALEGAON (TGN) 09:47 00:00 09:47 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:11 PM

Check the running status of train 99904

If you would like to check live running status of 99904/PUNE TGN EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

99904 (PUNE TGN EMU) pass following stations

PUNE JN , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , DAPODI , KASAR WADI , PIMPRI , CHINCHVAD , AKURDI , DEHU ROAD , BEGDAEWADI , GHORAWADI and TALEGAON