Arakkonam (AJJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
CHENNAI EXPRESS [12680] 12:18 12:20 12:18 12:20 00:00 2
AJJ-VLR PASSR [56013] SRC 12:30 SRC 12:30 00:00 NULL
CHENNAI EXPRESS [12610] 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 00:00 2
WEST COAST EXP [22637] 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 00:00 1
WEST COAST EXP [22638] 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 00:00 2
MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] 13:23 13:25 13:23 13:25 00:00 3
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL [43508] 13:28 13:30 13:28 13:30 00:00 4
SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 00:00 2
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL [43507] 13:35 13:40 13:35 13:40 00:00 1
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL [43420] SRC 13:50 SRC 13:50 00:00 NULL
VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL [43941] 14:18 14:20 14:18 14:20 00:00 3
CSTM CHENNAI EX [11041] 14:30 14:35 14:30 14:35 00:00 5
MAS-SBC EXP [12609] 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 00:00 1
MAS HUBLI EXP [17313] 14:48 14:50 14:48 14:50 00:00 1
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL [43510] 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 00:00 4
SANGHA MITRA EX [12296] 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 00:00 1