Allahabad Junction (ALD) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
POORVA EXPRESS [12381] 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 00:00 7
AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12947] 21:35 21:45 21:35 21:45 00:00 4
U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 00:00 NA
SHIV GANGA EXP [12559] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 6
ALD-JP EXP [12403] SRC 23:00 SRC 23:00 00:00 1
NDLS-RNC [12454] 23:00 23:02 23:00 23:02 00:00 NA
DBRT RAJDHANI [12424] 23:09 23:11 23:09 23:11 00:00 4
KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12302] 23:37 23:39 23:37 23:39 00:00 4