Ara (ARA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER [54271] SRC 13:00 SRC 13:00 00:00 3
BSB SDAH EXP [13134] 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 00:00 1
ANVT SDAH EXP [13120] 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 00:00 1
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14055] 13:29 13:31 13:29 13:31 00:00 2
PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63225] 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 00:00 2
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14056] 13:47 13:49 13:47 13:49 00:00 1
MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] 14:22 14:24 14:22 14:24 00:00 1
BGP LTT EXPRESS [12335] 14:48 14:53 14:48 14:53 00:00 2
GHY LTT EXPRESS [15648] 14:48 14:53 14:48 14:53 00:00 2