Asansol Junction (ASN) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KOLKATA MAIL [12322] 08:20 08:30 08:20 08:30 00:00 5
BAGH EXPRESS [13020] 08:30 08:40 08:30 08:40 00:00 5
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS [12552] 08:50 09:00 08:50 09:00 00:00 4
TATANAGAR EXP [13512] SRC 09:00 SRC 09:00 00:00 2
ASN-BWN PGR [63514] SRC 09:00 SRC 09:00 00:00 5
BWN-RANCHI PASS [53061] 09:00 09:08 09:00 09:08 00:00 NULL
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS [53140] 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 00:00 NULL
ASN-BWN PGR [63516] SRC 09:30 SRC 09:30 00:00 5
ASN-JAJ PGR. [63567] SRC 09:35 SRC 09:35 00:00 2
BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22387] 09:41 09:44 09:41 09:44 00:00 4
AKAL TAKHT EXP [12317] 10:32 10:37 10:32 10:37 00:00 4
PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI [12024] 10:43 10:47 10:43 10:47 00:00 5
ASN-PRR MEMU PGR [63594] SRC 10:52 SRC 10:52 00:00 1
POORVA EXPRESS [12381] 10:48 10:53 10:48 10:53 00:00 4