Aluva (AWY) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KANYAKUMARI EXP [16526] 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 00:00 1
ERS-CANNANORE EXP [16305] 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 00:00 3
DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 00:00 3
GUV-PUU PASSR. [56365] 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 00:00 1
ERS-NIL PASSENGSER [56362] 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 00:00 NULL
ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 00:00 1
ERNAD EXPRESS [16606] 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 00:00 3
GUV-ERS PASSR [56371] 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 00:00 NULL
KERALA EXPRESS [12626] 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 00:00 1
MUMBAI EXPRESS [16332] 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 00:00 3