Brahmapur (BAM) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KONARK EXPRESS [11019] 01:30 01:40 01:30 01:40 00:00 1
BBS BWIP LINK EX [18437] 01:40 01:45 01:40 01:45 00:00 2
COROMANDEL EXP [12842] 01:59 02:01 01:59 02:01 00:00 1
SUVIDHA SPECIAL [2853] 02:45 02:47 02:45 02:47 00:00 2
JNRD-BBS LINK EXP [18438] 02:50 02:55 02:50 02:55 00:00 NA
DIBRUGARH EXP [15901] 03:05 03:10 03:05 03:10 00:00 1
GUWAHATI EXP [12507] 03:11 03:16 03:11 03:16 00:00 1
SHM VSKP SF EXP [22853] 03:45 03:47 03:45 03:47 00:00 2