Bhubaneswar (BBS) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GHY BNC EXPRESS [12510] 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 00:00 4
DBRG SBC EXPRESS [15902] 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 00:00 NULL
EAST COAST EXP [18646] 07:58 08:03 07:58 08:03 00:00 2
VISAKHA EXPRESS [17015] SRC 08:30 SRC 08:30 00:00 4
JU PURI EXPRESS [18474] 08:35 08:40 08:35 08:40 00:00 5
ANGL-PURI PASS [58421] 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 00:00 5
TLHR-PURI PASS [58413] 09:25 09:30 09:25 09:30 00:00 NULL
BBS RAJDHANI EXP [22823] SRC 09:30 SRC 09:30 00:00 1
BBS-CTC PASS [78506] SRC 09:50 SRC 09:50 00:00 NULL
PURI-CTC PASS [58416] 09:45 09:55 09:45 09:55 00:00 1