Bhubaneswar (BBS) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) [12816] 10:40 10:45 10:40 10:45 00:00 4
SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] 10:53 10:58 10:53 10:58 00:00 2
SBP-PURI INTERCITY [18303] 11:17 11:22 11:17 11:22 00:00 5
BBS RAJDHANI EXP [22811] SRC 11:35 SRC 11:35 00:00 1
PURI SRC PASS [58002] 11:40 11:45 11:40 11:45 00:00 NULL
KGP-KUR PASS [58005] 11:50 12:00 11:50 12:00 00:00 5
Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train [22888] 12:00 12:05 12:00 12:05 00:00 NULL
NANDAN KANAN EXP [12815] 12:13 12:18 12:13 12:18 00:00 1
HWH PURI PASS [58001] 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 00:00 5
DHAULI EXP [12822] 12:53 12:58 12:53 12:58 00:00 1