Bandel Junction (BDC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BDC-NH LOCAL [37540] SRC 14:39 SRC 14:39 00:00 NULL
BDC - KWAE LOCAL [37749] SRC 14:40 SRC 14:40 00:00 1B
HWH-MYM LOCAL [37657] 14:42 14:43 14:42 14:43 00:00 2
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37256] SRC 14:50 SRC 14:50 00:00 NULL
TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] 14:53 14:58 14:53 14:58 00:00 4
BDC-NH LOCAL [37542] SRC 15:00 SRC 15:00 00:00 NULL
BWN - HWH LOCAL [37838] 14:59 15:00 14:59 15:00 00:00 3
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37258] SRC 15:10 SRC 15:10 00:00 4
AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] 15:06 15:11 15:06 15:11 00:00 1
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37831] 15:19 15:22 15:19 15:22 00:00 1
HWH - KATWA LOCAL [37919] 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 00:00 3
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37260] SRC 15:35 SRC 15:35 00:00 3
BDC-NH LOCAL [37544] SRC 15:41 SRC 15:41 00:00 5
PURBANCHAL EXP [15047] 15:45 15:47 15:45 15:47 00:00 1
MYM-HWH LOCAL [37656] 15:48 15:50 15:48 15:50 00:00 4
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37835] 15:55 15:56 15:55 15:56 00:00 1A
MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] 15:59 16:01 15:59 16:01 00:00 2
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37262] SRC 16:05 SRC 16:05 00:00 3
BWN-SDAH LOCAL [31152] 16:05 16:08 16:05 16:08 00:00 4
HWH MLDT INT EX [13011] 16:09 16:11 16:09 16:11 00:00 2
Bolpu-Howrah - Train [13016] 16:14 16:16 16:14 16:16 00:00 3
BDC BLY LOCAL [37512] SRC 16:25 SRC 16:25 00:00 1A
HWH-BWN LOCAL [37837] 16:25 16:27 16:25 16:27 00:00 1
BDC - KWAE LOCAL [37751] SRC 16:30 SRC 16:30 00:00 4
BWN - HWH LOCAL [37840] 16:32 16:33 16:32 16:33 00:00 4
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37244] SRC 16:40 SRC 16:40 00:00 4
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37264] SRC 16:48 SRC 16:48 00:00 NULL
BDC-NH LOCAL [37546] SRC 16:50 SRC 16:50 00:00 NULL
MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] 16:49 16:54 16:49 16:54 00:00 1
MYM-HWH LOCAL [37658] 16:54 16:55 16:54 16:55 00:00 3