Bandel Junction (BDC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BWN-HWH LOCAL [37830] 10:05 10:06 10:05 10:06 00:00 3
BDC-NH LOCAL [37534] SRC 10:15 SRC 10:15 00:00 NULL
MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] 10:26 10:28 10:26 10:28 00:00 3
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53046] 10:31 10:33 10:31 10:33 00:00 2
U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] 10:32 10:37 10:32 10:37 00:00 NULL
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37240] SRC 10:45 SRC 10:45 00:00 NULL
RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] 10:44 10:50 10:44 10:50 00:00 2
HWH - KWAE LOCAL [37915] 10:57 10:59 10:57 10:59 00:00 2
HWH-BWN LOCAL [37825] 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 00:00 1
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37242] SRC 11:22 SRC 11:22 00:00 3
Howrah - Bolpur - Train [13015] 11:35 11:37 11:35 11:37 00:00 2
BWN-HWH LOCAL [37832] 11:37 11:39 11:37 11:39 00:00 3
BDC-NH LOCAL [37536] SRC 11:42 SRC 11:42 00:00 5
SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] 11:44 11:46 11:44 11:46 00:00 1A
BAGH EXPRESS [13020] 11:44 11:49 11:44 11:49 00:00 3
MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] 11:52 11:54 11:52 11:54 00:00 4
MYM-HWH LOCAL [37652] 12:07 12:09 12:07 12:09 00:00 3
HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] 12:10 12:14 12:10 12:14 00:00 1
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS [53140] 12:13 12:15 12:13 12:15 00:00 3
BDC - KWAE LOCAL [37747] SRC 12:15 SRC 12:15 00:00 1
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37246] SRC 12:15 SRC 12:15 00:00 NULL
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37827] 12:24 12:26 12:24 12:26 00:00 2
BDC-HWH LOCAL [37248] SRC 12:30 SRC 12:30 00:00 2
HWH-PDA LOCAL [37611] 12:42 12:44 12:42 12:44 00:00 2
BWN - HWH LOCAL [37834] 12:43 12:45 12:43 12:45 00:00 3
KAVI GURU EXP [13028] 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 00:00 3
BDC-NH LOCAL [37538] SRC 12:52 SRC 12:52 00:00 5