Bareilly (BE) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KGM-CNB GARIBRATH [12210] 22:53 23:00 22:53 23:00 00:00 1
CNB ASR EXP [14153] 23:02 23:07 23:02 23:07 00:00 NULL
MAHAMANA EXP [22418] 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 00:00 NA
AMAR NATH EXP [12587] 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 00:00 NULL
LOHIT EXPRESS [15651] 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 00:00 2
FD-DLI EXP [14205] 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 00:00 2
DLI-FD EXPRESS [14206] 23:47 23:49 23:47 23:49 00:00 1
SHRAMJEEVI EXP [12391] 23:49 23:51 23:49 23:51 00:00 2