Bharuch Junction (BH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
PUNE VERAVAL EXP [11088] 04:41 04:43 04:41 04:43 00:00 3
VADODARA EXP [12927] 04:49 04:51 04:49 04:51 00:00 3
AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 00:00 4
BSP HAPA EXPRESS [22940] 05:16 05:18 05:16 05:18 00:00 3
DEHRADUN EXP [19019] 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 00:00 3
BHARUCH VTL PAS [59161] SRC 05:45 SRC 05:45 00:00 1
BH - ST PASSENGER [59032] SRC 06:45 SRC 06:45 00:00 1
GUJARAT QUEEN [19033] 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 00:00 3
KUTCH EXPRESS [19132] 5:47 5:49 05:47 05:49 00:00 4