Bhadrakh (BHC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS [22644] 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 00:00 NULL
BHC-HWH PASS [58004] SRC 04:35 SRC 04:35 00:00 1
Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train [6057] 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 00:00 NULL
GUWAHATI EXP [12509] 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 00:00 2
GHY - SC EXPRESS [12514] 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 00:00 2
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS [22808] 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 00:00 1
BHC-BBS PASS [78407] SRC 06:15 SRC 06:15 00:00 NULL
JJKR KGP PASS [58010] 06:40 06:45 06:40 06:45 00:00 3