Bina jn (BINA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BINA NAD PASS [59342] SRC 04:00 SRC 04:00 00:00 5
TULSI EXPRESS [11070] 04:20 04:25 04:20 04:25 00:00 2
ET-JHS PASS [51827] 04:05 04:25 04:05 04:25 00:00 3
KOTA-KTE PASSENGER [51613] 03:55 04:30 03:55 04:30 00:00 4
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] 04:35 04:37 04:35 04:37 00:00 2
MANGALA LDWEEP [12617] 04:40 04:45 04:40 04:45 00:00 3
KERALA EXPRESS [12625] 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 00:00 3
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] 04:55 04:57 04:55 04:57 00:00 3
MALWA EXPRESS [12920] 05:10 05:15 05:10 05:15 00:00 2
YPR GKP EXP [15024] 05:20 05:25 05:20 05:25 00:00 4
KAMAYANI EXPRESS [11071] 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 00:00 3
KAMAYANI EXPRES [11072] 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 00:00 1
VINDHYACHAL EXP [11271] 05:45 05:55 05:45 05:55 00:00 NULL