Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KOAA PNBE EXP [13131] 07:35 07:40 07:35 07:40 00:00 NA
U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] 07:45 07:47 07:45 07:47 00:00 NA
INTERCITY EXPRES [13226] 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 00:00 1
HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] 07:40 08:05 07:40 08:05 00:00 3
SHRAMJEVI N EXP [12392] 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 00:00 3
HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12331] 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:24 00:00 2
POORVA EXPRESS [12304] 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 00:00 1
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 00:00 4
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 00:00 1
SHRAMJEEVI EXP [12391] 09:12 09:14 09:12 09:14 00:00 3
PNBE HTE EXPRESS [18625] 09:21 09:23 09:21 09:23 00:00 2
INTERCITY EXP [13401] 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 00:00 2
KOSHI EXP [18697] 9:10 9:12 09:10 09:12 00:00 2