Valsad (BL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GUJARAT MAIL [12901] 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 00:00 2
JODHPUR EXPRESS [16508] 01:13 01:18 01:13 01:18 00:00 2
VADODARA EXP [12928] 01:14 01:19 01:14 01:19 00:00 3
VERAVAL EXPRESS [16334] 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 00:00 2
SAU JANATA EXP [19018] 01:52 01:57 01:52 01:57 00:00 3
AVADH EXPRESS [19039] 01:58 02:00 01:58 02:00 00:00 2
PUNE BHUJ EXP [11092] 02:11 02:13 02:11 02:13 00:00 2
LOK SHAKTI EXP [22928] 02:23 02:28 02:23 02:28 00:00 3
INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. [12962] 02:47 02:52 02:47 02:52 00:00 2
VADODARA EXP [12927] 02:48 02:53 02:48 02:53 00:00 2
BDTS BGKT EXP [19065] 2:38 2:40 02:38 02:40 00:00 2