Bolarum (BMO) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
NED-HYB PASS [57564] 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 00:00 1
SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER [77603] 06:43 06:44 06:43 06:44 00:00 2
SC-NZB PASSENGER [57601] 06:50 06:51 06:50 06:51 00:00 2
MZL-KCG PASSENGR [57486] 07:25 07:26 07:25 07:26 00:00 1
KCG NRKR EXP [17641] 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 00:00 2
NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57689] 07:50 07:51 07:50 07:51 00:00 1
MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP [17063] 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 00:00 1
BOM-FM PASSENGER [77604] SRC 07:55 SRC 07:55 00:00 1