Bangalore Cant (BNC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MYSORE EXP [16235] 05:35 05:40 05:35 05:40 00:00 1
KCG-SBC EXP [12785] 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 00:00 1
SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP [12028] 06:09 06:10 06:09 06:10 00:00 2
SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP [12677] 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 00:00 2
CAPE-SBC EXPRESS [16525] 06:34 06:40 06:34 06:40 00:00 1
LALBAGH EXP [12608] 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 00:00 2
SBC-MKM PASS [56510] 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 00:00 2
YPR-BZA PASS [56503] SRC 07:20 SRC 07:20 00:00 1
SBC-KIK PASS [56514] 07:25 07:27 07:25 07:27 00:00 2
TPTY-MYS PASS [56214] 6:25 6:30 06:25 06:30 00:00 1