Bhopal Junction (BPL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GKP LTT SUP EXP [12541] 13:40 13:45 13:40 13:45 00:00 1
KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] 13:50 13:55 13:50 13:55 00:00 2
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] 13:55 14:00 13:55 14:00 00:00 1
HYB-AII EXP [12720] 14:00 14:10 14:00 14:10 00:00 2
IND DOUBLE DECK [22185] SRC 14:35 SRC 14:35 00:00 5
PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 00:00 3
AMRITSAR EXPRES [11057] 15:00 15:10 15:00 15:10 00:00 2
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] 15:13 15:16 15:13 15:16 00:00 2
BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] SRC 15:40 SRC 15:40 00:00 4