Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
LTT-BE EXPRESS [14313] 14:35 14:40 14:35 14:40 00:00 4
KAMAYANI EXPRES [11072] 14:40 14:45 14:40 14:45 00:00 6
PUSHPAK EXPRESS [12534] 15:05 15:10 15:05 15:10 00:00 6
TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 00:00 4
ST BHAGALPUR EX [19047] 15:45 15:55 15:45 15:55 00:00 4
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 16:20 16:30 16:20 16:30 00:00 1
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 16:20 16:30 16:20 16:30 00:00 1
KYQ PUNE SPECIA [2512] 16:30 16:40 16:30 16:40 00:00 NULL
HTE PUNE EXP [22846] 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 00:00 3