Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SEVAGRAM EXP [12139] 22:20 22:25 22:20 22:25 00:00 4
HOWRAH DURONTO [12221] 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 00:00 3
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 00:00 3
LTT-LJN EXPRESS [12107] 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 00:00 6
ALD DURONTO EXP [12293] 23:00 23:05 23:00 23:05 00:00 NULL
VIDARBHA EXPRES [12106] 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 00:00 3
PUNJAB MAIL [12138] 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 00:00 3
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] 23:45 23:50 23:45 23:50 00:00 1
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS [12782] 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 00:00 1