Bhatapara (BYT) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
WAINGANGA EXPRESS [12252] 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 00:00 1
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER [58118] 10:50 10:52 10:50 10:52 00:00 5
CHHATISGARH EXP [18238] 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 00:00 4
GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] 11:27 11:29 11:27 11:29 00:00 2
NTV DURG EXP [18202] 12:13 12:15 12:13 12:15 00:00 3
HWH ADI EXPRESS [12834] 12:33 12:35 12:33 12:35 00:00 2
NGP - BSP INTERCITY [12856] 12:34 12:36 12:34 12:36 00:00 4
CHTSGRH S KRNTI [12824] 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 00:00 3