Vijayawada Junction (BZA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 00:00 5
NS MTM-TPTY EXP [17402] 21:20 21:40 21:20 21:40 00:00 3
LGL-RHA PASS [77269] SRC 21:40 SRC 21:40 00:00 3
DBRG SBC EXPRESS [15902] 21:40 21:55 21:40 21:55 00:00 NULL
MS JODHPUR EXP [16125] 22:00 22:10 22:00 22:10 00:00 NULL
SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 10
NS HYDRABAD EXP [17255] 22:10 22:25 22:10 22:25 00:00 1
YPR HWH AC EXP [22864] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 7
Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express [12749] 22:25 22:35 22:25 22:35 00:00 5
MTM SC EXP [17249] 22:35 22:50 22:35 22:50 00:00 7
SHESHADRI EXP [17210] 22:45 22:55 22:45 22:55 00:00 1
YPR-LKO EXPRESS [12539] 22:40 22:55 22:40 22:55 00:00 10
Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special [8502] 22:25 22:55 22:25 22:55 00:00 NULL
Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train [22888] 22:45 22:55 22:45 22:55 00:00 NULL
SC VSKP SPL [8500] 22:25 23:00 22:25 23:00 00:00 NULL
VISAKHA EXP [17016] 22:40 23:00 22:40 23:00 00:00 5
GODAVARI EXP [12728] 23:05 23:15 23:05 23:15 00:00 5
GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP [12709] 23:10 23:20 23:10 23:20 00:00 8
G T EXPRESS [12616] 23:15 23:20 23:15 23:20 00:00 5
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 00:00 10
KHARAGPUR EXP [22604] 23:30 23:40 23:30 23:40 00:00 7
GODAVARI EXP [12727] 23:30 23:45 23:30 23:45 00:00 7