Kanpur Central (CNB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special [9412] 20:45 20:55 20:45 20:55 00:00 NULL
NDLS-RNC [12454] 20:52 20:57 20:52 20:57 00:00 5
DBRT RAJDHANI [12424] 21:02 21:07 21:02 21:07 00:00 5
FARAKKA EXPRESS [13483] 21:05 21:15 21:05 21:15 00:00 7
SEALDAH RJDHANI [12314] 21:12 21:17 21:12 21:17 00:00 7
SANGAM EXPRES [14163] 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 00:00 1
PUSHPAK EXP [12533] 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 00:00 4
KAP-LKO MEMU [64216] 21:30 21:35 21:30 21:35 00:00 8
KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12302] 21:32 21:37 21:32 21:37 00:00 6
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22824] 21:42 21:47 21:42 21:47 00:00 5
RJPB RAJDHANI [12310] 21:52 21:57 21:52 21:57 00:00 4
PURUSHOTTAM EXP [12801] 22:05 22:10 22:05 22:10 00:00 4
ANVT BGP G RATH [22406] 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 00:00 4
CNB-LJN MEMU [64254] SRC 22:15 SRC 22:15 00:00 9
MAHABODHI EXP [12397] 22:15 22:20 22:15 22:20 00:00 1
SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS [12394] 22:20 22:28 22:20 22:28 00:00 5
LICHCHAVI EXP [14005] 22:25 22:30 22:25 22:30 00:00 1
KSJ-LJN PASS [55326] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 9
AVADH EXPRESS [19038] 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:35 00:00 9
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14055] 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 00:00 3
ASR KIR EXPRESS [15708] 22:45 22:55 22:45 22:55 00:00 8
BIHAR S KRANTI [12565] 22:48 22:58 22:48 22:58 00:00 7