Kanpur Central (CNB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] 09:50 10:00 09:50 10:00 00:00 6
LJN INTERCITY [12180] 10:10 10:15 10:10 10:15 00:00 3
JHS LJN INT EXP [11109] 10:20 10:30 10:20 10:30 00:00 7
NANDAN KANAN EXP [12815] 10:22 10:32 10:22 10:32 00:00 2
CNB-LKO MEMU [64208] SRC 10:50 SRC 10:50 00:00 8
JU HWH SUPFAST [12308] 10:50 11:00 10:50 11:00 00:00 4
LJN SWRAN SHTBD [12004] 11:18 11:23 11:18 11:23 00:00 6
CHAURICHAURAEXP [15004] 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 00:00 7
CNB-LKO MEMU [64210] SRC 11:55 SRC 11:55 00:00 8