Champa (CPH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
RIG - G JANSHATABDI [12069] 07:31 07:36 07:31 07:36 00:00 2
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] 07:47 07:49 07:47 07:49 00:00 3
BSP-JSG PASSENGER [58214] 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 00:00 NULL
HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] 08:15 08:17 08:15 08:17 00:00 NA
RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68735] 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 00:00 2
BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58210] 08:55 09:00 08:55 09:00 00:00 1
GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 00:00 2
ITR TATA PASSENGER [58112] 09:49 09:54 09:49 09:54 00:00 1