Chittaranjan (CRJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
TATA-CPR EXP [18181] 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 00:00 3
SOUTH BIHAR EXP [13288] 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 00:00 2
PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM [18449] 02:46 02:48 02:46 02:48 00:00 3
RJPB HWH EXPRESS [12352] 02:50 02:51 02:50 02:51 00:00 2
ASR HWH MAIL [13006] 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 00:00 2
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 00:00 3
VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] 03:42 03:44 03:42 03:44 00:00 2
KOAA JSME PGS [53139] 03:57 03:59 03:57 03:59 00:00 3