Cuttack (CTC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS [12837] 04:40 04:45 04:40 04:45 00:00 3
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. [18451] 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 00:00 4
RAJYA RANI EXP [18417] 05:20 05:25 05:20 05:25 00:00 3
AMARAVATHI EXP [18047] 05:22 05:27 05:22 05:27 00:00 3
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS [15644] 05:22 05:27 05:22 05:27 00:00 4
COROMANDEL EXP [12842] 05:23 05:28 05:23 05:28 00:00 1
HWH MAS MAIL [12839] 05:45 05:50 05:45 05:50 00:00 3
PNBE ERS EXPRESS [22644] 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 00:00 4
Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train [6057] 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 00:00 NULL
LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY [22865] 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 00:00 3
BBS JAN SHATABDI [12074] 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 00:00 1
DIBRUGARH EXP [15901] 06:40 06:45 06:40 06:45 00:00 1
DURG - PURI EXP. [18426] 06:43 06:48 06:43 06:48 00:00 4
SHALIMAR EXP [22641] 06:48 06:53 06:48 06:53 00:00 1