Itarsi Junction (ET) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 3
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12321] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 4
GODAN EXPRESS [11055] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 4
NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] 22:30 22:40 22:30 22:40 00:00 1
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12439] 22:30 22:40 22:30 22:40 00:00 NA
GKP-SC EXP [12589] 22:55 23:05 22:55 23:05 00:00 3
CSTM ASANSOL EXP [12362] 23:05 23:15 23:05 23:15 00:00 6
SACHKHAND EXP [12715] 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 00:00 1
BSB LTT SUP EXP [12168] 23:10 23:20 23:10 23:20 00:00 6
LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 00:00 1
MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 00:00 5
RNC LTT EXPRESS [18609] 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 00:00 6
KERALA EXPRESS [12626] 23:40 23:50 23:40 23:50 00:00 2