Itarsi Junction (ET) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SC-GKP EXP [12590] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 5
RAPTISAGAR EXP [12522] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 5
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12321] 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 00:00 4
GODAN EXPRESS [11055] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 4
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS [12511] 22:55 23:05 22:55 23:05 00:00 2
SACHKHAND EXP [12715] 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 00:00 1
BSB LTT SUP EXP [12168] 23:10 23:20 23:10 23:20 00:00 6
LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 00:00 1
MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 00:00 5
AMH-LTT EXPRESS [11054] 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 00:00 5
KERALA EXPRESS [12626] 23:40 23:50 23:40 23:50 00:00 2