Faridabad (FDB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KSV-NZM PASSENGER [54003] 15:34 15:35 15:34 15:35 00:00 2
SSB-PWL EMU [64016] 15:52 15:53 15:52 15:53 00:00 4
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU [64017] 16:07 16:08 16:07 16:08 00:00 2
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 00:00 2
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU [64902] 16:48 16:49 16:48 16:49 00:00 4
PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU [64493] 17:07 17:08 17:07 17:08 00:00 2
PASCHIM EXPRESS [12926] 17:11 17:13 17:11 17:13 00:00 3
NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU [64080] 17:43 17:44 17:43 17:44 00:00 4