Faridabad (FDB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
AGC-NZM EMU [64953] 19:28 19:29 19:28 19:29 00:00 2
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU [64910] 19:36 19:37 19:36 19:37 00:00 3
BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] 19:37 19:39 19:37 19:39 00:00 2
MALWA EXPRESS [12920] 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 00:00 3
JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 00:00 2
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 00:00 2
PND-4 EMU [64064] 20:51 20:52 20:51 20:52 00:00 3
NZM-KSV EMU [64496] 21:02 21:03 21:02 21:03 00:00 3
KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64073] 21:12 21:13 21:12 21:13 00:00 2
ASR CSTM EXP [11058] 21:20 21:22 21:20 21:22 00:00 3
TAJ EXPRESS [12279] 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 00:00 2
JBP-SVDK EXP [11449] 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 00:00 2
JBP-SVDK EXP [11449] 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 00:00 2
ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] 21:42 21:43 21:42 21:43 00:00 NULL