Gondia Junction (G) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DBG SC EXPRESS [17008] 10:55 11:15 10:55 11:15 00:00 NULL
GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 00:00 4
JNANESWARI DELX [12101] 11:33 11:35 11:33 11:35 00:00 4
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12810] 12:02 12:04 12:02 12:04 00:00 3
AZAD HIND EXP [12129] 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 00:00 4
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] SRC 12:15 SRC 12:15 00:00 6
PUI-ADI S/F EXP [12843] 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 00:00 3
BSP TEN EXPRESS [22619] 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 00:00 3
HOWRAH MAIL [12809] 13:08 13:13 13:08 13:13 00:00 3
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 00:00 3