Gudur Junction (GDR) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 00:00 2
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12645] 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 00:00 2
PAAS [57330] 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 00:00 1
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 00:00 2
SANGHA MITRA EX [12296] 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 00:00 1
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP [12711] 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 00:00 1
NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] 10:49 10:50 10:49 10:50 00:00 1
TPTY PASS [57412] SRC 10:55 SRC 10:55 00:00 3