Gwalior (GWL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] 15:15 15:20 15:15 15:20 00:00 2
MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP [16687] 15:30 15:35 15:30 15:35 00:00 2
JHELUM EXPRESS [11078] 15:31 15:36 15:31 15:36 00:00 1
KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] 15:40 15:45 15:40 15:45 00:00 4
ASR NGP SPL [2126] 15:48 15:53 15:48 15:53 00:00 1
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] 15:55 16:00 15:55 16:00 00:00 2
Gatimaan Express [12049] 16:05 16:07 16:05 16:07 00:00 NA
KERALA EXPRESS [12626] 16:05 16:10 16:05 16:10 00:00 1
TAJ EXPRESS [12279] 16:45 16:50 16:45 16:50 00:00 4